Max Dumesny
max_top_newhead
Max Dumesny proudly supported by ---  Valvoline  -  GKR Transport  -  Winters Performance Products  -  PWR  -  Max Wheel  -  Impact  -  Red Ed's Sheds  - Fire Service Plus  -  Hoosier Racing Tyre's
  Dynamic Drive
  EVENT RESULTS  
 
Heat 1
GRID
1. W25 Taylor Milling
2. W26 Kaley Gharst
3. W11 Jason Kendrick
4. ACT11 Ian Madsen
5. W41 Ryan Farrell
6. W57 Shaun Bradford
7. W32 Tyler Walker
8. W92 Kerry Madsen
9. A1 Brooke Tatnell
10. W77 Brad Maiolo
FINISH
1. W11 Jason Kendrick
2. W57 Shaun Bradford
3. A1 Brooke Tatnell
4. W26 Kaley Gharst
5. ACT11 Ian Madsen
6. W92 Kerry Madsen
7. W77 Brad Maiolo
8. W41 Ryan Farrell
 
Heat 2
GRID
1. V37 Grant Anderson
2. W8 David Priolo
3. W6 Sheldon Brady
4. S4 Trevor Green
5. W99 Jamie Maiolo
6. W44 Ben Ellement
7. W7 Steven Lines
8. W19 Trent Pigdon
9. T77 Shaun Dobson
FINISH
1. V37 Grant Anderson
2. W8 David Priolo
3. S4 Trevor Green
4. W6 Sheldon Brady
5. W7 Steven Lines
6. W44 Ben Ellement
7. W99 Jamie Maiolo
 
Heat 3
GRID
1. W13 Nathan Brady
2. S51 Dylan Jenkin
3. NT5 Danny Reidy
4. V5 Max Dumesny
5. Q83 Dave Murcott
6. Q7 Steve Caunt
7. W17 Shane Stewart
8. U47 Jason Johnson
9. NQ25 James McFadden
FINISH
1. S51 Dylan Jenkin
2. W13 Nathan Brady
3. NT5 Danny Reidy
4. Q7 Steve Caunt
5. V5 Max Dumesny
6. W17 Shane Stewart
7. Q83 Dave Murcott
8. U47 Jason Johnson
9. NQ25 James McFadden
 
Heat 4
GRID
1. W8 David Priolo
2. W25 Taylor Milling
3. S4 Trevor Green
4. W11 Jason Kendrick
5. W44 Ben Ellement
6. W41 Ryan Farrell
7. W19 Trent Pigdon
8. W32 Tyler Walker
9. A1 Brooke Tatnell
FINISH
1. W8 David Priolo
2. S4 Trevor Green
3. W11 Jason Kendrick
4. W44 Ben Ellement
5. W41 Ryan Farrell
6. A1 Brooke Tatnell
7. W19 Trent Pigdon
8. W32 Tyler Walker
9. W25 Taylor Milling
 
Heat 5
GRID
1. W26 Kaley Gharst
2. W13 Nathan Brady
3. ACT11 Ian Madsen
4. NT5 Danny Reidy
5. W57 Shaun Bradford
6. Q83 Dave Murcott
7. W92 Kerry Madsen
8. W17 Shane Stewart
9. W77 Brad Maiolo
10. NQ25 James McFadden
FINISH
1. W26 Kaley Gharst
2. NT5 Danny Reidy
3. W17 Shane Stewart
4. Q83 Dave Murcott
5. W57 Shaun Bradford
 
Heat 6
GRID
1. S51 Dylan Jenkin
2. V37 Grant Anderson
3. V5 Max Dumesny
4. W8 David Priolo
5. Q7 Steve Caunt
6. W99 Jamie Maiolo
7. U47 Jason Johnson
8. W7 Steven Lines
9. T77 Shaun Dobson
FINISH
1. S51 Dylan Jenkin
2. V37 Grant Anderson
3. V5 Max Dumesny
4. Q7 Steve Caunt
5. U47 Jason Johnson
6. W7 Steven Lines
7. T77 Shaun Dobson
8. W99 Jamie Maiolo
9. W6 Sheldon Brady
 
Pole Shootout Shoot Out
GRID
1. W17 Shane Stewart
2. A1 Brooke Tatnell
3. Q7 Steve Caunt
4. W57 Shaun Bradford
5. W92 Kerry Madsen
6. U47 Jason Johnson
7. T77 Shaun Dobson
8. W7 Steven Lines
FINISH
1. A1 Brooke Tatnell
2. W92 Kerry Madsen
3. U47 Jason Johnson
4. W17 Shane Stewart
5. Q7 Steve Caunt
6. W57 Shaun Bradford
7. W7 Steven Lines
8. T77 Shaun Dobson
 
B-Main B Main
GRID
1. NT5 Danny Reidy
2. W8 David Priolo
3. V5 Max Dumesny
4. Q83 Dave Murcott
5. W32 Tyler Walker
6. W26 Kaley Gharst
7. V37 Grant Anderson
8. W41 Ryan Farrell
9. W99 Jamie Maiolo
10. ACT11 Ian Madsen
11. W6 Sheldon Brady
12. W13 Nathan Brady
13. W77 Brad Maiolo
14. W25 Taylor Milling
FINISH
1. W8 David Priolo
2. Q83 Dave Murcott
3. V5 Max Dumesny
4. V37 Grant Anderson
5. W41 Ryan Farrell
6. NT5 Danny Reidy
7. W32 Tyler Walker
8. W26 Kaley Gharst
9. W99 Jamie Maiolo
10. W77 Brad Maiolo
11. W6 Sheldon Brady
 
A-Main A Main
GRID
1. A1 Brooke Tatnell
2. W92 Kerry Madsen
3. U47 Jason Johnson
4. W17 Shane Stewart
5. Q7 Steve Caunt
6. W57 Shaun Bradford
7. W7 Steven Lines
8. T77 Shaun Dobson
9. W19 Trent Pigdon
10. W44 Ben Ellement
11. S4 Trevor Green
12. NQ25 James McFadden
13. W11 Jason Kendrick
14. S51 Dylan Jenkin
15. W8 David Priolo
16. Q83 Dave Murcott
17. V5 Max Dumesny
18. V37 Grant Anderson
19. W41 Ryan Farrell
20. NT5 Danny Reidy
FINISH
1. A1 Brooke Tatnell
2. W92 Kerry Madsen
3. U47 Jason Johnson
4. Q7 Steve Caunt
5. W7 Steven Lines
6. NQ25 James McFadden
7. S4 Trevor Green
8. S51 Dylan Jenkin
9. V5 Max Dumesny
10. W41 Ryan Farrell
11. W19 Trent Pigdon
12. NT5 Danny Reidy
13. W44 Ben Ellement
14. Q83 Dave Murcott
15. W17 Shane Stewart
16. W57 Shaun Bradford
17. V37 Grant Anderson
18. T77 Shaun Dobson
19. W11 Jason Kendrick
20. W8 David Priolo
 
 
     
 
  Home | News | Drivers | Series |


Home | News | Results | Profile | Gallery | Calendar | History | Crew | Merchandise | Guest Book | Contact Us
 Site Designed By: www.racefan.com.au